Privacy Policy

For more information or questions about our Privacy Policy, you are free to contact us by email at [email protected]

At www.topemttraining.com, the privacy of our visitors is significant. This Privacy Policy document outlines the types of personal information received and collected by www.topemttraining.com and how it is used.

Log Files

Similar to many third party Web sites, topemttraining.com also makes use of log files. The information inside the log files consists of internet protocol ( IP ) addresses, Internet Service Provider ( ISP ), type of browser, date/time stamp, and click numbers to analyze trends, referring/exit pages, site administration, user’s track movement around the site, and collect demographic information. IP addresses and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.

Cookies and Web Beacons

www.topemttraining.com use cookies to store information on visitor’s preferences, record user-specific information on pages accessed or visited by the user, customize Web page content customization based on visitors browser type or other information the visitor sends via their browser.

DoubleClick DART Cookie

.:: Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on www.topemttraining.com
.:: Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to users based on their visit to    www.topemttraining.com and other sites on the Internet.
.:: Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL – http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include ….

Google Adsense

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to the advertisements and links that appear on www.topemttraining.com to send directly to your browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies (cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) may also be used by the third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and / or to personalize the advertising content that you see.

www.topemttraining.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

It is advisable that you should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions on opting out of certain practices. www.topemttraining.com’s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.

If it is your desire to disable cookies, you can do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

 

 

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

topemttraining.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PROXISTORE
Beaconspark Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Ensighten
belboon GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
CIBLECLIC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Blis Media Limited
Click Tech Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Clipr
ETARGET SE
iProspect GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADSOCY
Pinpoll GmbH
GeoProve
adWMG
A Million Ads Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nubo LTD
YOC AG
Blue
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
AddApptr GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
PRECISO SRL
Alphalyr SAS
Smart Traffik
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Quantcast International Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Aptivio Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Smartology Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Semasio GmbH
Vidstart LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Optomaton UG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Notify
SpotX, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Justpremium BV
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ermes
MyTraffic
agof studies
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Samsung Ads
Digiseg ApS
Adpone SL
lead alliance GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
The Trade Desk
Sift Media, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Frameplay Corporation
Kwanko
XChange by SFBX®
Somplo Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Cuebiq
Telecoming S.A.
ADSTOURS SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
Innovid Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adverticum cPlc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Permutive Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BritePool Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
mainADV Srl
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audience Network
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobsuccess
Konodrac S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
AAX LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Online Solution
Publicis Media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
appTV Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Madington
Jampp LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adloox SA
Mobile Professionals BV
Browsi
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
Discover-Tech ltd
AdView
Mediaforce LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Gemius SA
Nativo, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Noster Finance S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dailymotion SA
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
OpenX
GroupM UK Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Carbon (AI) Limited
Brid Video DOO
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Opti Digital SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Readpeak Oy
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sirdata
Amobee Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Taboola Europe Limited
SYNC
Skaze
GeoEdge
Media16 ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Unruly Group Ltd
zeotap GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Protected Media LTD
Dugout Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
RDandX Group DMCC
numberly
Good-Loop Ltd
AWIN AG
Spoods GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Adtube AS
Zoomd Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
video intelligence AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Kayzen
Mediascore mbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Jetpack Digital LLC
Parrable, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Cluep LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Captify Technologies Limited
Liveintent Inc.
ad6media
Mediavine, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Truvid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Tangoo Srl
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidstack Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
AuDigent
Habu
AerServ LLC
WebAds B.V
Widespace AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdsWizz Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Goodeed
netzeffekt GmbH
Kairos Fire
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Moloco, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Better Banners A/S
Adnami Aps
The MediaGrid Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unruly Group LLC
ADUX
Epom Ltd.
diva-e products
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Placense Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Upwave Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Kairion GmbH
Mars Media Group
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GlobalWebIndex
Spotad
The Procter & Gamble Company
AirGrid LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
jsdelivr.com
ADITION technologies AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Viznet
Aniview LTD
Disqus
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Criteo SA
INNITY
BidMachine Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Vibrant Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Teemo SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Deutsche Post AG
adbility media GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Media Square
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
DynAdmic
adnanny.com SLU
AdQuiver Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arrivalist Co
ADventori SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Gamned
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Solocal
Ve Global UK Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adkernel LLC
AntVoice
Appier PTE Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
INIS sp. zo.o.
glomex GmbH
Persona.ly
LiquidM Technology GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adsolutions BV
Threedium
adhood.com
Amnet GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Celtra, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Advisible AB
Adikteev
Yieldmo, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
VUUKLE DMCC
TMT Digital Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Aarki, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Project Agora Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Impactify
MARKETPERF CORP
Audienzz AG
Telaria SAS
Rezonence Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Confiant Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Inskin Media LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Solution coupons
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Automattic Ads
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Squared SAS
Digital East GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Adform
Fyber
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Sublime
RevX
SoundCast
Octaive Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
Axonix LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ARKHEUS
N Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Adnuntius AS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
1Agency
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Brand Advance Ltd
ViewPay
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Eulerian Technologies
Opinary GmbH
BusinessClick
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RevJet
Insticator, Inc.
JS Web Production
SPEAKOL DMCC
1plusX AG
remerge GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Nexx360
Yieldlab AG
Golden Bees
Near Pte Ltd
Adhese
Bombora Inc.
Arcspire Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Paypersale.ru
One Planet Only
Trinity Audio
IQM CORPORATION
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
Next Media SRL
Smile Wanted Group
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Converto AG
Realytics
Bannerflow AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SunMedia
Azerion Holding B.V.
Smart Adserver
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Admedo Technology Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Neodata Group srl
BILENDI SA
GP One GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Spotible
Xandr, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
BeOp
adMarketplace, Inc.
GADSME
Pelmorex Corp.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group EMEA
TX Group AG
Amazon Advertising
MobileFuse LLC
Scene Stealer Limited
AudienceProject Aps
OnAudience Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Footballco Media Limited
Weborama
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
vitrado GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Hybrid Theory
travel audience GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Prebid.org
Sparklit Networks Inc
admetrics GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
A.Mob
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
twiago GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BSmartData GmbH
Experian Limited
Skoiy
Collective Europe Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adlane LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Comcast International France SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Playrcart Limited
MGID Inc.
: Tappx
iPROM
Netpoint Media GmbH
RTB House S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
Nielsen LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
AudienceRun corp
adQuery
SheMedia, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smartclip Hispania SL
Smaato, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sportradar AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Allegro.pl
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
InMobi Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
NEXD
Sirdata Cookieless
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
BRICKS
Smadex SL
Apester Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Resolution Media München GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Impact+
Digital Squad
Stream Eye OOD
NEURAL.ONE
uppr GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ONEcount
Venatus Media Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Bucksense Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BLIINK SAS
Arkeero
Monet Engine Inc
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adssets AB
Commanders Act
Remixd Media, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Baidu USA
TabMo SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AcuityAds Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
YouGov
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
digitalAudience
Ogury Ltd.
Zeta Global
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ziff Davis LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Publisher First, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Content Ignite
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
FUNKE Digital GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Exactag GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wizaly
Triapodi Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Between Exchange
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
VECTAURY
INFOnline GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Traffective GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Addrelevance
Jivox Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
SelectMedia International LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
plista GmbH
Knorex
AREIA (ADLOOP)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
digidip GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
MNTN
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Hivestack Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GfK SE
Cookie Market LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adxperience SAS
Strossle International AB
Dynata LLC
OneTag Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
respondi AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
33Across
Clinch Labs LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Roq.ad Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Piano Software Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Tapad, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Maximus Live LLC
Cint AB
MiQ
Yieldlove GmbH
Seenthis AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MISSENA
Acxiom
eBay Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Delta Projects AB
adrule mobile GmbH
StackAdapt
Norstat AS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Teads
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
TripleLift, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converge-Digital
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Blingby LLC
Objective Partners BV
Index Exchange, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Sojern, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Triple13 Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Webgains GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ADWAYS SAS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bidtellect, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Resono B.V.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/topemttraining.com/annualRequestSummary regarding topemttraining.com

Do You Know

X