Privacy Policy

For more information or questions about our Privacy Policy, you are free to contact us by email at [email protected]

At www.topemttraining.com, the privacy of our visitors is significant. This Privacy Policy document outlines the types of personal information received and collected by www.topemttraining.com and how it is used.

Log Files

Similar to many third party Web sites, topemttraining.com also makes use of log files. The information inside the log files consists of internet protocol ( IP ) addresses, Internet Service Provider ( ISP ), type of browser, date/time stamp, and click numbers to analyze trends, referring/exit pages, site administration, user’s track movement around the site, and collect demographic information. IP addresses and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.

Cookies and Web Beacons

www.topemttraining.com use cookies to store information on visitor’s preferences, record user-specific information on pages accessed or visited by the user, customize Web page content customization based on visitors browser type or other information the visitor sends via their browser.

DoubleClick DART Cookie

.:: Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on www.topemttraining.com
.:: Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to users based on their visit to    www.topemttraining.com and other sites on the Internet.
.:: Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL – http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include ….

Google Adsense

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to the advertisements and links that appear on www.topemttraining.com to send directly to your browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies (cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) may also be used by the third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and / or to personalize the advertising content that you see.

www.topemttraining.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

It is advisable that you should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions on opting out of certain practices. www.topemttraining.com’s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.

If it is your desire to disable cookies, you can do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

 

 

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

topemttraining.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GeoEdge
Samsung Ads
numberly
Snapupp Technologies SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Blingby LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
adQuery
appTV Ltd.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
TargetVideo GmbH
Placense Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Pexi B.V.
Reach Media GmbH
Content Ignite
Mars Media Group
Amnet GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Smart Adserver
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Readpeak Oy
AdDefend GmbH
ViewPay
Bannernow, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
uppr GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Playrcart Limited
ARKHEUS
AdsWizz Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Optomaton UG
Meetrics GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cxense ASA
Cuebiq
Triple13 Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
YOC AG
Converge-Digital
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audiencerate LTD
Mediascore mbH
Browsi
Monet Engine Inc
Objective Partners BV
Adnuntius AS
ADSTOURS SAS
Permutive Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
GADSME
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SunMedia
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Threedium
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Showheroes SE
AerServ LLC
INNITY
Adnami Aps
iPROM
Prebid.org
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Habu
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Acxiom
Ermes
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
RevJet
Tangoo Srl
McCann Discipline LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
AuDigent
Sirdata Cookieless
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Liveintent Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Dianomi ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
Adludio Ltd.
Online Solution
AAX LLC
Click Tech Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Viralize SRL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MGID Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kochava Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BLIINK SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
YouGov
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubMatic, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Trinity Audio
Confiant Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Gamned
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Spotible
Nexx360
Jivox Corporation
Madington
Duration Media, LLC.
One Planet Only
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Cluep LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Happydemics
AUDIOMOB LTD
diva-e products
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Better Banners A/S
Hivestack Inc.
LEESTEN INC
IQM CORPORATION
NEORY GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
A.Mob
Kargo Global Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bucksense Inc
Solution coupons
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mobsuccess
Adpone SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ADUX
PML Innovative Media
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Notify
MEDIAMETRIE
ADventori SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Avantis Video Ltd
Persona.ly
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Quantcast International Limited
DAZN Media Services Limited
BidBerry SRL
Weborama
adWMG
The ADEX GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Somplo Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Fusio by S4M
White Ops, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
33Across
Goldbach Group AG
Kairion GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
Converto AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Smartology Limited
eBay Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Discover-Tech ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Audience Network
vitrado GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Dailymotion SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
VGI CTV, Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Wizaly
Jampp LTD
remerge GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Consumable, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adssets AB
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Goodeed
IPONWEB GmbH
Sportradar AG
wetter.com GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Blis Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
SoundCast
Kiosked Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Criteo SA
Unruly Group LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Ezoic Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
LiveRamp, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NOW GmbH
Epom Ltd.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Venatus Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pelmorex Corp.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue Billywig BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Tapad, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MiQ
Aarki, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Hashtag Labs Inc.
The Trade Desk
Smart Traffik
Next Media SRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Netpoint Media GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
SYNC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SITU8ED SA
Upwave Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
emetriq GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
BritePool Inc
Adikteev
Shopalyst Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Ensighten
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
On Device Research Limited
BILENDI SA
adbility media GmbH
Protected Media LTD
agof studies
Audience Solutions S.A.
ad6media
Solocal
Pubfinity LLC
Seenthis AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
XChange by SFBX®
Clinch Labs LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Strossle International AB
VUUKLE DMCC
Comscore B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
42 Ads GmbH
belboon GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Experian Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Between Exchange
Smadex SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Digital Squad
digitalAudience
ARMIS SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Media Square
Amazon Advertising
Crowdy News Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
WebAds B.V
MARKETPERF CORP
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Squared SAS
Octaive Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adform
The Kantar Group Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Skaze
OnAudience Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media16 ltd
Teads
Internet BillBoard a.s.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Cint AB
Epsilon
Kwanko
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Extreme Reach, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Permodo GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Dynata LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
audio content & control GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Platform161 B.V.
TabMo SAS
Advisible AB
Zoomd Ltd.
ETARGET SE
1plusX AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Disqus
Mobkoi Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Skimbit Ltd
BusinessClick
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Brid Video DOO
LifeStreet Corporation
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Axonix LTD
AWIN AG
MobileFuse LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telaria, Inc
Gemius SA
Near Pte Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Keymantics
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
mediarithmics SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Impact+
OpenX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The Ozone Project Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Norstat AS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Alphalyr SAS
Teemo SA
Fyber
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
netzeffekt GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Mindlytix SAS
twiago GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Powerspace
Konodrac S.L.
Delta Projects AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Blue
ADRENALEAD
respondi AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ogury Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Neodata Group srl
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Digiseg ApS
Moloco, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Tapjoy, Inc.
Knorex
Truvid Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PROXISTORE
Passendo Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
VECTAURY
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Haensel AMS GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Commanders Act
Impactify
Aniview LTD
Mintegral international limited
LoopMe Limited
Bannerflow AB
Adsolutions BV
dataXtrade GmbH
BidTheatre AB
adsquare GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vidazoo Ltd
Nielsen LLC
IP Deutschland GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Collective Europe Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Next Media
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Roq.ad Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
DynAdmic
Caroda s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clipr
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AntVoice
Kairos Fire
Yieldmo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Nubo LTD
ADITION technologies AG
Widespace AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
plista GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
: Tappx
Webgains GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Jellyfish France
Yieldlab AG
NEXD
Hybrid Theory
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Teroa S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
BeOp
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PRECISO SRL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
adhood.com
HyperTV Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Steel House, Inc.
Zeta Global
MyTraffic
Deutsche Post AG
Roku Advertising Services
Sift Media, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
JS Web Production
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
1Agency
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adxperience SAS
Addrelevance
Clever Advertising, Lda.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Frameplay Corporation
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
INFOnline GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Sharethrough, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NoBid, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Arkeero
AdMaxim Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
PIXIMEDIA SAS
PixFuture Media Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Fido S.r.l
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sublime
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adverty AB (publ)
Ingenious Technologies AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smartclip Hispania SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
advanced store GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
GP One GmbH
adality GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sirdata
Amobee Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Kayzen
GRAPHINIUM
Remixd Media, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Automattic Ads
YieldLift LLC
Paypersale.ru
Imonomy
GumGum, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Spoods GmbH
glomex GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Spotad
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Opti Digital SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Opinary GmbH
GfK SE
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Nativo, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Justpremium BV
Bombora Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Realeyes OU
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Apester Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Arcspire Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Telaria SAS
Golden Bees
Digital East GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
ADSOCY
MediaMath, Inc.
Adloox SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Appier PTE Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Videobyte Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Affle International
MISSENA
ZEDO Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
NEURAL.ONE
Sojern, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/topemttraining.com/annualRequestSummary regarding topemttraining.com

Do You Know

X