Privacy Policy

For more information or questions about our Privacy Policy, you are free to contact us by email at [email protected]

At www.topemttraining.com, the privacy of our visitors is significant. This Privacy Policy document outlines the types of personal information received and collected by www.topemttraining.com and how it is used.

Log Files

Similar to many third party Web sites, topemttraining.com also makes use of log files. The information inside the log files consists of internet protocol ( IP ) addresses, Internet Service Provider ( ISP ), type of browser, date/time stamp, and click numbers to analyze trends, referring/exit pages, site administration, user’s track movement around the site, and collect demographic information. IP addresses and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.

Cookies and Web Beacons

www.topemttraining.com use cookies to store information on visitor’s preferences, record user-specific information on pages accessed or visited by the user, customize Web page content customization based on visitors browser type or other information the visitor sends via their browser.

DoubleClick DART Cookie

.:: Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on www.topemttraining.com
.:: Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to users based on their visit to    www.topemttraining.com and other sites on the Internet.
.:: Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL – http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include ….

Google Adsense

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to the advertisements and links that appear on www.topemttraining.com to send directly to your browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies (cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) may also be used by the third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and / or to personalize the advertising content that you see.

www.topemttraining.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

It is advisable that you should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions on opting out of certain practices. www.topemttraining.com’s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.

If it is your desire to disable cookies, you can do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

 

 

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

topemttraining.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dentsu London Limited
Adventure Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADUX
Realeyes OU
Brandcom.inc AS
Audience Network
Dianomi PLC
Adlane LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
vitrado GmbH
Threedium
McCann Discipline LTD
Browsi
Effiliation / Effinity
MUSO TNT LIMITED
iPROM
VUUKLE DMCC
Permutive Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Duration Media, LLC.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cuebiq
Revcontent, LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Smart Analytics SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
remerge GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
Comscore B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SoundCast
Index Exchange, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Placense Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Madington
Google Advertising Products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hubvisor
VGI CTV, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Frameplay Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
Sublime
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Quantcast
Demandbase, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ARKHEUS
Adnuntius AS
Amnet GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adomik
Showheroes SE
GfK SE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Adxperience SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
SmartyAds Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Notify
RTB House S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TargetVideo GmbH
Adform A/S
PubMatic, Inc
MISSENA
Experian Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Knorex
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Eskimi
AWIN AG
xpln.ai SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PIXIMEDIA
OneFootball GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Tredia Solutions SL
Adssets AB
UberMedia, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nativery Srl
ADWAYS SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Innovid LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Konodrac S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
Near Intelligence
DynAdmic
Livewrapped AB
Adkernel LLC
Jivox Corporation
Weborama
AdsWizz Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bannernow, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dable Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kwanko
Cint AB
Meetrics GmbH
MNTN
Ezoic Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Disqus
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dynata LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Monet Engine Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Criteo SA
Dentsu Italia SpA
Samba TV UK Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AuDigent
Habu
Ermes
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Acxiom
Confiant Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
GeoEdge
GroupM UK Limited
Teads France SAS
HUMAN
Blockthrough, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Wizaly
Underdog Media LLC
advanced store GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
digidip GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
ShareThis, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Project Agora Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Fido S.r.l
Bigabid Media ltd
Query Click Limited
Adloox SA
BILENDI SA
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Beaconspark Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TF1 PUBLICITE
Skoiy
HyperTV Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Smart Adserver
Wunderkind Corporation
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
ADSOCY
plista GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Apester Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Impactify SARL
Sportradar AG
A Million Ads
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Imonomy
Adtelligent Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nielsen International SA
42 Ads GmbH
1plusX AG
SpotX, Inc
AirGrid LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
PROXISTORE
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Piano Software Inc.
Seenthis AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Converge-Digital
Adsolutions BV
giosg.com Oy
MiQ Digital Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Strossle International AB
Bombora Inc.
Automattic Ads
MPX GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
YOC AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BidTheatre AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Publisher First, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Timehop, Inc.
Cluep LLC
belboon GmbH
Resono B.V.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
LiveRamp
Comcast International France SAS
RevX
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ad6media
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
zillian sa
ShowHeroes SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Platform161 B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
WebMedia
Clipr
Always-Computing SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Baidu USA
INVIBES GROUP
Kubient Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Venatus Media Limited
Welect GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Njuice AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Magnite, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Content Ignite
Spoods GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
ETARGET SE
Passendo Aps
Publica LLC
TabMo SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Blue Billywig Group BV
Click Tech Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Publicis Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Happydemics
SunMedia
Brand Advance Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adWMG
ADRENALEAD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Somplo Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Ask Locala
SINGLESPOT SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
AiCreo S.r.l.
Jaduda GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Playhill Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
Adnami Aps
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sirdata
mainADV Srl
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
FRVR Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Realytics
StackAdapt
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INNITY
Impact+
Ogury Ltd.
Jellyfish France
Rich Audience Technologies SL
adsquare GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Opti Digital SAS
Bidmatic Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Between Exchange
Appush Technologies
Insticator, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Audienzz AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Snigel Web Services Limited
Claritas LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
BeOp
Mobkoi Ltd
Nexx360
Azerion Holding B.V.
Skaze
XChange by SFBX®
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Samsung Ads
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Teavaro
Amazon Advertising
BRICKS
Verasity Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Papirfly AS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adhese
NEXD
optimise-it GmbH
Novatiq limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hurra Communications GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
The Trade Desk
LifeStreet Corporation
Kairion GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Playwire LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
KUPONA GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Mobsuccess
United Internet Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bring! Labs AG
AdColony, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Converto AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Turk Telekom
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Axiom Media Connect
Hyper LLC
Fyber
netzeffekt GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Vibrant Media Limited
Oracle Advertising
1000mercis (Numberly)
Upwave Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MGID Inc.
Bababam
Opinary GmbH
C WIRE AG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
ViewPay
Viznet
AddApptr GmbH
Advisible AB
Playad Media Group AB
Kameleoon SAS
Viafoura Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Kairos Fire
diva-e products
Captify Technologies Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Prebid.org
Exit Bee Limited
Justpremium BV
Aniview LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Media Square
admetrics GmbH
Epsilon
GlobalWebIndex
Ein Rad AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Salestring ApS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dataseat Ltd
152 Media LLC
Betgenius Ltd
BusinessClick
Videobyte Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Natexo Spain
Lotame Solutions, inc
TMT Digital Inc
Powerspace
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Commanders Act
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
HUAWEI Ads
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Solution coupons
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
Zeta Global
Lupon Media
Kayzen
Brid Video DOO
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kargo Global Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Truvid Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
AntVoice
Keymantics
Epom Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Footballco Media Limited
: Tappx
Vyde Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
PML Innovative Media
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
video intelligence AG
Wagawin GmbH
YouGov
MobileFuse LLC
Goldbach Group AG
EXADS
Blis Global Limited
travel audience GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdView
Avocet Systems Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Arcspire Limited
SheMedia, LLC
GADSME
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
IQM CORPORATION
wetter.com GmbH
twiago GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
CleverPush GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AdInMo LTD
Roku Advertising Services
WebAds B.V
adality GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Covatic Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Jampp LTD
Synkd Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
The Ozone Project Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ADMAX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Better Ads GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BCOVERY SAS
Microsoft Advertising
Caroda s.r.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Rakuten Marketing LLC
A.Mob
Golden Bees
SITU8ED SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Ad Alliance GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BIDSWITCH GmbH
OneTag Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Digital Squad
Dentsu A/S
Inskin Media LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
TX Group AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ACTV8, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Octave IP Limited
Amobee Inc.
ADventori SAS
Improve Digital
RevJet
Airnow Media Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
NEORY GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
uppr GmbH
BLIINK SAS
MyTraffic
Online Solution
Adpone SL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NAG SA
NextRoll, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
GeoProve Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Audiencerate LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adikteev
Nativo, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Arkeero
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mars Media Group
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Objective Partners BV
YieldLift LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Next Media SRL
Digital East GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Gamned
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Nubo LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdDefend GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
DNA-I.COM
33Across
VECTAURY
Brave People Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
Unblockia SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
JS Web Production
Attributy
Cookie Market LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Convo Ink
OpenX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
SpearAd GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permodo GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Traffective GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
eBay Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Delta Projects AB
Media16 ltd
Gemius SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dailymotion SA
Pinpoll GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Boldwin LTD
On Device Research Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Blue
AdQuiver Media SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ensighten
adQuery
REMAILME
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Moloco, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
agof studies
Jetpack Digital LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
adhood.com
AAX LLC
Webgains GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Bannerflow AB
Arrivalist Co.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Protected Media LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Evorra Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/topemttraining.com/annualRequestSummary regarding topemttraining.com

Do You Know

X