Privacy Policy

For more information or questions about our Privacy Policy, you are free to contact us by email at [email protected]

At www.topemttraining.com, the privacy of our visitors is significant. This Privacy Policy document outlines the types of personal information received and collected by www.topemttraining.com and how it is used.

Log Files

Similar to many third party Web sites, topemttraining.com also makes use of log files. The information inside the log files consists of internet protocol ( IP ) addresses, Internet Service Provider ( ISP ), type of browser, date/time stamp, and click numbers to analyze trends, referring/exit pages, site administration, user’s track movement around the site, and collect demographic information. IP addresses and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.

Cookies and Web Beacons

www.topemttraining.com use cookies to store information on visitor’s preferences, record user-specific information on pages accessed or visited by the user, customize Web page content customization based on visitors browser type or other information the visitor sends via their browser.

DoubleClick DART Cookie

.:: Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on www.topemttraining.com
.:: Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to users based on their visit to    www.topemttraining.com and other sites on the Internet.
.:: Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL – http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include ….

Google Adsense

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to the advertisements and links that appear on www.topemttraining.com to send directly to your browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies (cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) may also be used by the third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and / or to personalize the advertising content that you see.

www.topemttraining.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

It is advisable that you should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions on opting out of certain practices. www.topemttraining.com’s privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.

If it is your desire to disable cookies, you can do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

 

 

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

topemttraining.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Allegro.pl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
digidip GmbH
Realytics
Adikteev
Bucksense Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Adform
Commanders Act
AdDefend GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Teavaro
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Jellyfish France
Bidtellect, Inc
Gamned
Fandom, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mindlytix SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Digital East GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Adludio Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
adhood.com
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Habu
Comcast International France SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Zeta Global
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Konodrac S.L.
Baidu USA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adality GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Bring! Labs AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HUAWEI Ads
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Weborama
Pixalate, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Frameplay Corporation
Next Media SRL
WebAds B.V
Hurra Communications GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BidTheatre AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Terminus Software Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
DeepIntent, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Alphalyr SAS
optimise-it GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adxperience SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
GroupM UK Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Publicis Media GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kameleoon SAS
Njuice AB
Stream Eye OOD
Improve Digital
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ViewPay
Fusio by S4M
OpenX
Apester Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mars Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Livewrapped AB
adQuery
OneTag Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brandcom.inc AS
Exactag GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Justpremium BV
MediaMath, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Blis Media Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adnami Aps
Parrable, Inc.
Kwanko
Market Resource Partners LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adsonica
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Resono B.V.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
belboon GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
TX Group AG
crossvertise GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
BeOp
BusinessClick
LoopMe Limited
Innovid Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BILENDI SA
Bababam
Adlane LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
audio content & control GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Better Banners A/S
AdView
TMT Digital Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Threedium
Knorex
The Kantar Group Limited
VECTAURY
The Ozone Project Limited
Criteo SA
ARMIS SAS
Arcspire Limited
Confiant Inc.
Welect GmbH
Audience Network
RTB House S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADMAX
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Madington
adsquare GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Jivox Corporation
Fido S.r.l
Hubvisor
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AuDigent
Kairos Fire
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Solocal
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Truvid Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
PubMatic, Inc.
Sublime
BLIINK SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Footballco Media Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Kayzen
SheMedia, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Exit Bee Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Jaduda GmbH
twiago GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Ensighten
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
PROXISTORE
INFOnline GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Browsi
AerServ LLC
Kochava Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Clipr
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AWIN AG
Hyper LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Protected Media LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ADSOCY
Celtra, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Kiosked Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Click Tech Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Permodo GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Cavai AS & UK
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mediakeys Platform
Adtriba GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Readpeak Oy
Bidstack Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Evorra Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Synkd Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
INNITY
Samsung Ads
Unruly Group Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Sirdata
Arkeero
Newsroom AI Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mobsuccess
WhatRocks Inc.
Converto AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Unacast Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Jampp LTD
Notify
Aarki, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Sift Media, Inc
Wizaly
Yieldlab AG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Traffective GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Nativo, Inc.
ad6media
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Opti Digital SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADUX
Automattic Ads
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BidBerry SRL
Zemanta, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Neodata Group srl
AdQuiver Media SL
zeotap GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Fyber
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BritePool Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Arrivalist Co
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Avantis Video Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Cluep LLC
FRVR Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
JS Web Production
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teemo SA
McCann Discipline LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
LiveRamp
OneFootball GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Octave IP Limited
Salestring ApS
A.Mob
Clipcentric, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
giosg.com Oy
ACTV8, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dataseat Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Media16 ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Piano Software Inc
Realeyes OU
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Semasio GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Vidoomy Media SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ETARGET SE
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
SpotX, Inc
uppr GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Acxiom
Offerista Group GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ermes
Dianomi PLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Passendo Aps
Viznet
adbility media GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Vidstart LTD
Covatic Ltd
MiQ
Blue
Beaconspark Ltd
YouGov
Meetrics GmbH
Golden Bees
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
152 Media LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MobileFuse LLC
Insticator, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
plista GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gemius SA
Dentsu Italia SpA
UberMedia, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Duration Media, LLC.
Emerse Sverige AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Powerspace
Novatiq limited
eBay Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Roku Advertising Services
Caroda s.r.o.
INVIBES GROUP
GeoEdge
Advisible AB
Nexx360
Impact Tech Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Upwave Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Impactify
Norstat AS
MISSENA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adventure Media
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
GumGum, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Admo.tv (Clickon)
VUUKLE DMCC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GeoProve Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
AntVoice
Online Solution
MNTN
GADSME
SoundCast
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SpearAd GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
: Tappx
AAX LLC
Solution coupons
AdTheorent, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Playrcart Limited
Imonomy
ID5 Technology Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Digital Squad
Sonobi, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
HyperTV Inc.
Amnet GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
One Planet Only
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
iProspect GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Publica LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Teads
OpenWeb LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
33Across
ADman Interactive SLU
Content Ignite
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Project Agora Ltd
Adkernel LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
One Tech Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
mediarithmics SAS
zillian sa
C WIRE AG
AdColony, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
OnProspects Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Skoiy
ID Ward Ltd
TabMo SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
glomex GmbH
Unblockia SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdsWizz Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Disqus
TripleLift, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
diva-e products
YOC AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
agof studies
Seenthis AB
Skaze
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MyTraffic
MindTake Research GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Widespace AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
TV SQUARED LIMITED
REMAILME
Adhese
Octaive Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobfox US LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Showheroes SE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Quantcast
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Hivestack Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Oracle Data Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
DynAdmic
ADITION technologies GmbH
Smartology Limited
ADWAYS SAS
BidMachine Inc.
remerge GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
umlaut communication gmbh
NEXD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ein Rad AB
Yieldlove GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
1plusX AG
Eulerian Technologies
Localsensor B.V.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Natexo Spain
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Pubfinity LLC
Aniview LTD
DNA-I.COM
IVO Media Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Eskimi
Opinary GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairion GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
ADYOULIKE SA
Doceree UK Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adpone SL
Pelmorex Corp.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
lead alliance GmbH
ONEcount
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Query Click Limited
Permutive Limited
HUMAN
SunMedia
YieldLift LLC
Adomik
Sojern, Inc.
Impact+
Luna Media Group LLC
iPROM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kubient Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Smart Traffik
OnAudience Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Epsilon
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Dynata LLC
StackAdapt
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Playhill Limited
mainADV Srl
Cint AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media Square
Smart Adserver
Adssets AB
FeedAd GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Experian Limited
Sportradar AG
Between Exchange
Nielsen International SA
Mediavine, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
KUPONA GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Rezonence Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GfK SE
Demandbase, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Airnow Media Ltd
ADventori SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
On Device Research Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
advanced store GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
TAPTAP Digital SL
RevJet
vitrado GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
GP One GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
adWMG
Blue Media Services LTDA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Placense Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adloox SA
RevX
travel audience GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Optomaton UG
Near Pte Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Strossle International AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
Epom Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Converge-Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
EXADS
Ogury Ltd.
digitalAudience
Pulse Innovations Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mars Media Group
AirGrid LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Keymantics
MGID Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/topemttraining.com/annualRequestSummary regarding topemttraining.com

Do You Know

X